Rabbi Eli Brazil
      Camp Director
      David Sharvit
      Assistant Director
      Rabbi Shalom Rosner
      Camp Rabbi
      Rabbi Aaron Rosenthal
      Boys Head Counselor
         
       
      Yaffa Storch
      Co-Program Director
      Jordana Mallin
      Co-Program Director
      Tova Polakoff
      Girls Head Counselor
       
               
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
      Avi Ganz
      Division Head/
      Intern Program
      Rabbi Yitzie Klapper
      Division Head
      Rabbi Avi Weber
      Division Head  
       
       
       
         
       
         
       
      Aryeh Burg
      Assistant Division Head
      Eliezer Feder
      Assistant Division Head 
      Avi Rosalmisky
      Division Head
       
       
       
       
      Jacob Grossman
      Assistant Division Head
      Jon Savage
      Division Head
      Mathew Sulzberger
      Assistant Division Head
       
         
       
       
      Willy Kluger
      Division Head
      Elimelekh Perl
      Assistant Division Head
       
       
         
       
      Etty Herschberg
      Division Head
      Avi Chesner
      Division Head
      Lisa Fogel
      Division Head
       
         
       
      Dina Dobkowski
      Division Head
      Elisheva Teitelbaum
      Division Head
      Elana Einhorn
      Division Head
       
         
       
      Esty Munk
      Division Head
      Sarah Sklar
      Division Head
      Aliza Pollack
      Division Head
       
               
       
       
       
       
       
       
      Rachel Sacknowitz
      Camp Mother
      Dr. Tamar Rosner
      Medical Director
      Aluma Pitterman
      Administration
      Rebecca Zwiben
      Office Manager
       
       
       Dovid Oratz

      Boys Head of Sports

      Ariel Forman
      Operations
      Jason Hagler
      Operations
      Rabbi Dovid Sukenik
      Director of Culinary Activities
       
       
      Hinde Wein
      Head Lifeguard
      Sheri Brazil
      Girls Head of Sports
      Aryana Ritholz
      Assistant Program Director
      Dovid Muller
      Chef
       
       
      Dr. Evelyn Kraut
      Camp Doctor
      Regina Minkoff
      Nurse
      Chana Rivky Zaidman
      Nurse
      Shoshi Steinhart
      Nurse
             
               
       
       
       
       
       

       
       
      Rabbi Aryeh Lebowitz
      Head of Masmidim Program
      Rabbi Yossy Ungar
      Chinuch Staff/Kaylie Kocoa Klub
      Rabbi Dovid Kimche
      Chinuch
       
      Rabbi Chaim Marcus
      Chinuch
       
       
      David Einhorn
      Chinuch
      Rabbi Steven Genachowski
      Chinuch
       
      Rabbi Siff
      Chinuch
       
      Rabbi Horn
      Chinuch
       
       
       
      Jonah Sieger
      Assistant Sports and Chinuch
       
      Meir Avracen
      Masmidim Coordinator
      Dr. Michael Atlas
      Chinuch and Specialty Head 
      David Amster
      Chinuch
       
       

       
       
      Carly Namdar
      Camp Psychologist
      Sydney Daitch
      Assistant Program Director
      Ilana Rosenthal
      Chinuch
      Talia Eisen
      Chinuch
       
       
      Esther Grossman
      Israel Recruiting / Chinuch Staff 
      Chana Esther Ganz
      Chinuch/Intern Program
      Yona Kimche
      Chinuch
      Talia Kronenberg
      Chinuch
         
       
      Sarah Tanen
      Chinuch
      Shoshana Fischman
      Chinuch
      Chana Schwartz
      Chinuch
       
             
       

       

           
       
       
       
       
       
       
      Sara Tarzik
      Art Therapy/Arts & Crafts
      Tali Weber
      Culinary Arts
      Arielle Sheinbein
      Aerobics/Kickboxing
      Shlomit Wachsberg
      Dance
       
       
      Rabbi Steven Finkelstein
      Ropes
      Netanel Rosenzweig
      Chinuch/Music
      Adam Jerozolim
      Engineering
      Rabbi Meir Mark
      Nature
       
       
      Rabbi Yosef Zakutinsky
      Rabbi/Chinuch/Rockets
      Tova Klapper
      Art
      Deena Kobre
      Camp Consultant 
      Danyel Goldberg
      Ropes
       
       
       
      Gitti Allman
      Cake Decorating
      Daniel Tanen
      Head Lifeguard
       
      Michal Zahtz
      Chinuch and Nature
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
      Aliza Gewirtz
      Public Relations
      Eli Schwartzblatt
       Public Relations
      Simcha Sommer
      Public Relations
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
      Deborah Brand
      Day Camp
      Lisa Zakutinsky
      Head of Day Camp
      Zahava Atlas
      Day Camp
      Tal Genachowski
      Day Camp
       
       
      Saritte Walkenstein
      Day Camp
      Alissa Teigman
      Day Camp
      Ariella Feder
      Day Camp
      Emily Oratz
      Day Camp
             
       
      Leah Savage
      Day Camp
           
       
       
       
       
       
       
      Rabbi Chesky Gewirtz
      Staffing Coordinator
      Sergeant Luis Alvarez
      Sullivan County Sherrif's Office
      Head of Security
      Yaakov Lipton
      Administration
      Elisheva Rabinovich
      Public Relations
       
       
       
       
      Naomi Kaszovitz
      Tennis Pro
      Ushi Sullivan
      Basketball Pro